Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Official Beta Tester Ami/Amy/Kat/Katzy (:Female/Germany Groups :iconk12-fanclub: k12-fanclub
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
2 Week Premium Membership:
Given by PANCAKEL0RD
Statistics 3,687 Deviations 22,257 Comments 350,946 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Friends

:iconpancake-ponies: :iconkatzyminecrafter: :iconk-a-t-z-o: :iconpancakel0rd: :iconnyufzy: :iconc-i-n-n-a: :iconsourstars: :iconreenapplewastaken: :iconirapple: :iconaye-juuuliet: :iconpizza-l0rd: :iconv-ioletshadows: :iconlineacake: :iconinoblit: :iconrammkiler: :iconfirebananablitz: :iconponykillerx: :iconxx-chanour: :iconlaser-pancakes: :iconnyufi-pufi:

I'm gonna be kinda inactive for a time due to exams... 

83%
29 deviants said Ok, good luck ! <:
9%
3 deviants said Aw... :c
9%
3 deviants said . (just a random dot)

HUGE HUGE HUGE credit to iPandacakes♥ for this Idea! *cough* Am I your "senpai"? - Senpai counter ( no egoism, she did it too, so i thought why not? xD) 

100%
734 deviants said +1- Yes ur mi :icondogeintensifiesplz:

deviantID

K-atzy
Ami/Amy/Kat/Katzy (:
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Germany
" Work until your idols become your rivals "
Other accounts:
:iconk-atzy::iconk-a-t-z-o::iconkatzyminecrafter::iconpancakel0rd::iconnyufzy::iconpancake-ponies:

If you want to have me as a skype contact, add me on: k.a.t.z.y
If we become closer friends, I'll give my private skype name to you.
Name:
A. Cs.
Nickname:
Ami, Amy, Katzy, Cica, Kat, Katzo, Crazycat
Birthdate:
1997. November 26th
Sexuality:
Straight / Gender fluid

Positive:
There is alot positive about me if you get to know me. I am caring, loving, loyal, really kind and nice. I am also honest. Also I believe I do have some skills, but I'm not the one who brags about it. I have a nice singing voice. I am also smart sometimes. I can be pretty generous, not talking about my cheering ups, and random humour. I love my friends more than anything and I can be a good company to you if you get to know me. I am really understanding and you can talk to me about anything and I won't make you feel ashamed. I believe both in God and Science. I'm really helpful to my friends and I am always there if they need me. I love to protect my friends, also, I forgive really easily, because it makes no sense to hate someone forever. People call me trustworthy, and also, I love my friends truly. If I really want to be, I can be the a really sweet person. (:
Negative:
My parents think that I am strange. I feel like they are right. I'm not like an average human. I have a pretty weird behaviour. I have anxiety too. I tend to be envious and sometimes I overreact little things due my anxiety. I can be incredibly rude if you hurt me or abuse me. Sometimes I don't think before saying/doing something. I tend to bring up my rights too much in some cases. I love dark things. Yes, I can be quiet, but I can be too random, what might disturbs people. I am overly attached to some of my close friends and it might seems creepy. I'm very overprotective. I don't like harsh critiques, but I tend to crizicize some things without realizing it. I complain sometimes too much, and I never forget. Too bad, but I also get easily upset sometimes. And lastly, I like my own privacy.

Best friends for a lifetime!~
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconnyufi-pufi: :heart:

Siisters( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconnyufi-pufi: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconpizza-l0rd: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconlaser-pancakes: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconlineacake: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconc-i-n-n-a: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconxx-chanour: :heart:

My Idol forever
:heart: :iconk-atzy::iconlaser-pancakes: :heart:
The chunk nerds♥
:iconv-ioletshadows::iconreenapplewastaken::iconirapple::iconpurrrpleee::iconaye-juuuliet::iconravaged-minds::iconc-i-n-n-a:
best artest on ze world:
:star::iconthe-kasperbater::star:

Sorry for this but it's needed:

I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):


Noice:
[4:28:16 PM] Juju : If she doesn't like your style why does she even bother trying to comment?

[1:24:30 PM] ravie: ur an innocent angel child


[8:51:05 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: tHE DRAWING WENT ON THE COMPUTER
[8:51:08 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: EVEN ON THE CAT
[8:54:22 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: tHE GLITTER,
[8:54:26 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: THE CHOCOLATE
[8:54:38 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: JUST WENT ALL ON THE CAT


⊂_ヽ
  \\ Λ_Λ
   \( ಠ_ಠ ) //admires ♥
    > ⌒ヽ
   /   へ\
   /  / \\
   レ ノ   ヽ_つ
  / /
  / /|
 ( (ヽ
 | |、\
 | 丿 \ ⌒)
 | |  ) /
`ノ )  Lノ
(_/


┻┳|  
┳┻|
┻┳| ͜ʖ ͡°) this is Alex_Magician
┳┻|⊂ノ 
┻┳|J
Interests

Visitors

:iconjazzyponies:
Jazzyponies
Apr 18, 2015
5:51 pm
:iconpillowgirlsylveon:
PillowgirlSylveon
Apr 18, 2015
5:39 pm
:iconnoobrock:
noobrock
Apr 18, 2015
4:15 pm
:iconstephanie-skittles:
Stephanie-Skittles
Apr 18, 2015
4:02 pm
:iconmonstrrstereo:
MonstrrStereo
Apr 18, 2015
4:01 pm

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconpizza-l0rd:
PIZZA-L0RD Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist Digital Artist
heyo Katzy cc:
Reply
:iconk-atzy:
K-atzy Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
helu
Reply
:iconpizza-l0rd:
PIZZA-L0RD Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist Digital Artist
how are ya?
Reply
:iconk-atzy:
K-atzy Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
'meh'
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: